Menu
Close
Courtney Fink
Executive Director + Co-Founder
Crystal Baxley
Convening Program Director
E. Maude Haak-Frendscho
Convening Program Director
Ikram Lakhdhar
Communications + Network Membership Manager

A Madison Cario

Portland, OR

Executive Director, Regional Arts & Culture Council

 

Aay Preston-Myint

Sausalito, CA

 

Aislinn Pentecost-Farren

Philadelphia, PA

 

Alberto Careaga

Houston, TX

Art League Houston

 

Alethea Rockwell

New York, NY

Assistant Educator, Adult and Academic Programs, Museum of Modern Art

Museum of Modern Art

 

Alexandra Winters

Brooklyn, NY

Creative Time

 

Amanda Figueroa

Somerville, MA

Brown Art Ink

 

Amanda Vincelli

Los Angeles, CA

NAVEL

 

Amanda Wiles

Burnsville, NC

SOURCE Studio

 

Amy Hicks

Philadelphia, PA

Grizzly Grizzly

 

Amy Lokoff

Washington, DC

 

Amy Vazquez

San Francisco, CA

 

Anais Duplan

Brooklyn, NY

Museum of Modern Art

 

Andrea Dietz

Washington, DC

Assistant Professor of Exhibition Design, GWU Corcoran School of the Arts & Design

 

Andrea Kirsh

Philadelphia, PA

 

Andreana Donahue

Chicago, IL

Co-founder, Disparate Minds

 

Andrew Simonet

Philadelphia, PA

Founder, Artists U

 

Andrew Suggs

Austin, TX

 

Andy Johnson

Washington, DC

Director, Gallery 102; Editor, DIRT

 

Angela McQuillan

Philadelphia, PA

 

Anne Focke

Seattle, WA

Common Field Board of Directors

 

Annie Chiu

Philadelphia, PA

Philadelphia Contemporary

 

ari rosenberg

Philadelphia, PA

AmbitioUS Program Director, Catalyzing Capital, Center for Cultural Innovation

 

Ariana Perez-Castells

New York, NY

Triple Canopy

 

Ariel Gentalen

Chicago, Illinois

Residency & Public Programs Manager, Hyde Park Art Center

 

Arno Mokros

Brooklyn, NY

Program Associate, Fractured Atlas; Co-Founder, Little Pharma

 

Ashley Ford

Allentown, PA

 

Asia Tail

Tacoma, WA

 

Audrey Brown

Bellevue, WA

Western Neon School of Art

 

Aurora Tang

Los Angeles, CA

Center for Land Use Interpretation, Common Field Board of Directors

 

Bailey Dodds

Philadelphia, PA

Executive & Development Assistant, Fleisher Art Memorial

 

Barbara Peisch

Claremont, CA

 

Ben Gannon

Bremerton, PA

 

Benjamin Hunter

Seattle, WA

 

Beth Warshaw

Philadelphia, PA

CultureTrust Greater Philadelphia

 

Blake Shell

Portland, OR

Disjecta Contemporary Art Center

 

Blanche Brown

Philadelphia, PA

 

Bob Sweeney

Lansdale, PA

 

Bomin Jeon

Baltimore, MD

Program Assistant, Maryland Institute College of Art

 

Bora Kim

New York, NY

Program Manager, Artist Residencies, LMCC (Lower Manhattan Cultural Council)

 

Bradly Gunn

Seattle, WA

Member, SOIL

 

Brea McAnally

St. Louis, MO

Co-founder and Caretaker, The Luminary

 

Brenda Dixon-Gottschild

Philadelphia, PA, PA

Coalition of Diasporan Scholars Moving

 

Brian Droitcour

Jackson Heights, NY

 

camila sobral

New Orleans, LA

 

Camilo Cárdenas

Newark, DE

 

Carlee Latimer

Madison, WI

Bubbler Assistant, The Bubbler at Madison Public Library

 

Carlos Diaz

Secane, PA

The Pew Center for Arts & Heritage

 

Carol Maurer

Hockessin, DE

Street Road

 

Carol Williams

Seattle, WA

 

Carol Zou

Philadelphia, PA

 

Caroline Charuk

Philadelphia, PA

Artist & General Manager, Textile Society of America

 

Caroline Hart

Dorchester, MA

Program Director, Wagner Foundation

 

Carrie Ruddick

Asbury Park, NJ

 

Ceci Moss

Los Angeles, CA

Gas

 

Cezanne Charles

Detroit, MI

Director of Creative Industries, Creative Many Michigan

 

Charles Goldman

Brooklyn, NY

GRIDSPACE

 

Charlie Rathbun

Seattle, WA

Arts Program Director, 4Culture

 

Charlie Tatum

New Orleans, LA

Editorial and Communications Manager, Pelican Bomb

 

Charlotte Wagner

Cambridge, MA

 

Chelsey Webber-Brandis

Philadelphia, PA

Moore College of Art & Design

 

Cheryl Lewis

Birmingham, AL

 

Cheyanne Sauter

Los Angeles, CA

Art Share Los Angeles

 

Chi-hui Yang

Brooklyn, NY

Ford Foundation

 

Chris Kaczmarek

New York, NY

Assistant Professor of Interdisciplinary Arts, Montclair State University

 

Chris Tyler

Los Angeles, CA

Communications & Outreach Manager, NAVEL

 

Christa Cesario

San Francisco, CA

Community Organizing Manager, Yerba Buena Center for the Arts

 

Christina Catanese

Philadelphia, PA

The Schuylkill Center for Environmental Education

 

Christina Vassallo

Cleveland, OH

 

Christopher Lynn

West Valley City, UT

 

Claire Huschle

Washington, DC

 

Clare van Loenen

Richmond, VA

Virginia Commonwealth University (Media, Art, and Text)

 

Claude Smith

Albuquerque, NM

516 ARTS

 

Clayton Campbell

Santa Monica, CA

Little Tokyo Service Center, Los Angeles

 

Cody Graham

Landenberg, PA

University of Delaware

 

Colette Gaiter

Wilmington, DE

Professor, University of Delaware

 

Colin Bliss

Providence, RI

 

Conrad Meyers

Oakland, CA

 

Constance Mensh

Philadelphia, PA

 

craig grabhorn

Sheboygan, WI

Community Arts Residency Coordinator, John Michael Kohler Arts Center

 

Dafna Steinberg

Washington, DC

 

Dana Bishop-Root

Braddock, PA

Transformazium and General Sisters, Common Field Board of Directors

 

Daniel Orendorff

Philadelphia, PA

Vox Populi

 

Danielle Degon

Philadelphia, PA

Automat Collective

 

Danielle Wilborn

Osceola, IN

 

Buchanan Art Center

Dave Kyu

Glenside, PA

Asian Arts Initiative, Mural Arts Program, Cultural Worker

 

David Grozinsky

Albany, NY

Artist/Advocate/Connector

 

DéLana Dameron

Brooklyn, NY

 

Dena Beard

Oakland, CA

The Lab

 

Denise Holland

Vancouver, BC

 

Don Linnertz

Twisp, WA

TwispWorks

 

Eepi Chaad

Houston, TX

 

Ekrem Serdar

Buffalo, NY

Curator, Squeaky Wheel Film & Media Art Center

 

Eli VandenBerg

Philadelphia, PA

Community Integrated Services

 

Elijah Jabbar-Bey

Claremont, CA

Curatorial Intern, Pomona College Museum of Art

 

Elisheba Johnson

Seattle, WA

 

Elizabeth Fetterolf

Brooklyn, NY

Fractured Atlas

 

Elizabeth Nash

Indianapolis, IN

Big Car Collaborative

 

Elizabeth Spavento

Portland, ME

Visual Arts Programmer, SPACE

 

Emily Donnelly

New York, NY

Vera List Center for Art and Politics

 

Emily Fens

Houston, TX

 

Lawndale Art Center

 

Emily Manko

Cochranville, PA

Street Road

 

Emily Reynolds

Buffalo, NY

The Buffalo Institute for Contemporary Art

 

Emily Zimmerman

Seattle, WA

Jacob Lawrence Gallery

 

Emma Fried-Cassorla

Philadelphia, PA

Delaware River Waterfront Corp

 

Eric Schnell

Galveston, TX

Galveston Artist Residency

 

Erin Zona

Kingston, NY

Women's Studio Workshop

 

Esther Ervin

Seattle, WA

 

Eva Aguila

Los Angeles, CA

Artistic Director, Coaxial Arts Foundation

 

Frances Vigna

Rosendale, NY

 

Francesca Cheatham

Dover, DE

 

Frank McCauley

Rockville, MD

VisArts

 

georgiana payne

Washington, DC

Transformer

 

Ginger Brooks Takahashi

Pittsburgh, PA

Braddock Carnegie Library Neighborhood Print Shop

 

Hanna Exel

Providence, RI

Alliance of Artists Communities

 

Hannah Bennett

Philadelphia, PA

Fisher Fine Arts Library

 

Hayk Makhmuryan

Glendale, CA

CommunityArtivism.com

 

Ian Friday

Brooklyn, NY

The Colored Girls Museum

 

Imani Roach

Philadelphia, PA

 

Jack Glicker

Huntington, NY

University of Delaware Arts

 

James McAnally

St. Louis, MO

Co-Founder and Caretaker, The Luminary; Common Field Board of Directors

 

Jamie Morra

New York, NY

RESIDENCY 108

 

Janie Geiser

Los Angeles, CA

Automata Arts

 

Janna Añonuevo Langholz

St. Louis, MO

 

Jenna Crowder

Portland, ME

Co-Founding Editor, The Chart

 

Jennifer Baker

Kansas City, MO

Assistant Curator, H&R Block Artspace at the Kansas City Art Institute

 

Jennifer Gardner

Houston, TX

DiverseWorks

 

Jennifer Harley

Brooklyn, NY

School and Educator Programs Coordinator, The Studio Museum in Harlem

 

Jennifer Rittner

Montclair, NJ

 

Jennifer Smith

Los Angeles, CA

 

Jesse Pires

Philadelphia, PA

Lightbox Film Center

 

Jessica Borusky

Tulsa, OK

Living Arts of Tulsa

 

Jessica Lynne

Warner Robins, GA

Founding Editor, ARTS.BLACK, Common Field Board of Directors

 

Jessica Moss

Charlotte, NC

Founder + Director, The Roll Up CLT

 

Jessica Zawadowicz

Philadelphia, PA

Interdisciplinary Artist

 

Jillian Grant

San Diego, CA

Playworker, The New Children’s Museum

 

Jim Strong

Philadelphia, PA

 

Jim Walker

Indianapolis, IN

 

Jody Servon

Boone, NC

Appalachian State University

 

Joe Tolbert

Knoxville, TN

 

Jonny Sopotiuk

Vancouver, BC

Artists Union

 

Joseph Orloski

Allentown, PA

 

Josephine Devanbu

Providence, RI

 

Josie Smith

Philadelphia, PA

The Pew Center for Arts & Heritage

 

Josue Chavez

New York, NY

 

China Residencies

Juana Williams

 

Grand Rapids, MI

Curator, Urban Institute for Contemporary Arts

 

Julia Cole

Kansas City, MO

 

Julia Staples

Philadelphia, PA

Vox Populi

 

Julia Terry

Philadelphia, PA

ArtWell

 

Julie Chang Schulman

Seattle, WA

Artist Coalition for Equitable Development

 

Julie Wills

Chestertown, MD

Founder/Director, China Hutch Projects

 

Julien Langevin

Portland, ME

Writer, The Chart

 

Kait Privitera

Collingswood, NJ

 

Kari Conte

Brooklyn, NY

International Studio & Curatorial Program (ISCP)

 

Kat Trataris

San Francisco, CA

Director + Co-Founder, Womxn* Art Handlers

 

Kate Kraczon

Philadelphia, PA

 

Katherine Rochester

Boston, MA

VIA Art Fund

 

Katie Garth

Philadelphia, PA

Tyler School of Art (MFA Printmaking 2020)

 

Katy Dammers

Philadelphia, PA

Artistic Producer, FringeArts

 

Kayla Romberger

Philadelphia, PA

 

Kelly Froh

Seattle, WA

 

Executive Director, Short Run Seattle

 

Kelly Shindler

Philadelphia, PA

Pew Center for Arts & Heritage

 

Kelsey Halliday Johnson

Portland, ME

Executive Director, SPACE

 

Ken Beidler

Philadelphia, PA

University of Delaware, The Cedar Works, The Clay Studio

 

Kerry Bickford

Philadelphia, PA

Philadelphia Contemporary

 

Kimberly Sutherland

Portland, OR

 

Kris Smith

Philadelphia, PA

ArtWell

 

Kristan Kennedy

Portland, OR

Artistic Director, Curator Of Visual Art

 

Kristen Shahverdian

Philadelphia, PA

Moore College of Art & Design

 

Ksenia Nouril

Philadelphia, PA

Jensen Bryan Curator, The Print Center

 

Latham Zearfoss

Chicago, IL

Cultural Liaison, Chicago Park District

 

Laura Boles Faw

Philadelphia, PA

 

Laura Ceron

Brooklyn, NY

 

Laura Deutch

Philadelphia, PA

Education & Production Director, PhillyCAM

 

Lauren Downing

Philadelphia, PA

ULISES

 

Lauren Jones

Brooklyn, NY

Forward Union

 

Lauren Moran

Portland, OR

Public Annex

 

Lauren Rossi

Detroit, MI

Creative Industries Program Manager, Creative Many Michigan

 

Leah Modigliani

Wyncote, PA

Assistant Professor of Visual Studies, Tyler School of Art

 

Lee Heinemann

Miami, FL

Education Manager, Oolite Arts

 

Lee Pivnik

Miami, FL

Director, The Institute of Queer Ecology

 

Leticia Gutierrez

New York, NY

Museum of Modern Art

 

Lillian Dunn

Philadelphia, PA

Village of Arts and Humanities

 

Lilly Hern-Fondation

Brooklyn, NY

CUE Art Foundation

 

Lindsey Griffith

Baltimore, MD

 

Lisa Servon

Philadelphia, PA

Professor, University of Pennsylvania

 

Liz Jelsomine

Philadelphia, PA

The Schuylkill Center for Environmental Education

 

Lou Joseph

Baltimore, MD

ICA Baltimore

 

Lou Pesce

Los Angeles, CA

Metabolic Studio

 

Lu Zhang

Baltimore, MD

Artist + Founder, Institute for Expanded Research

 

Luica Carroll

Providence, RI

 

Lukaza Branfman-Verissimo

Oakland, CA

Founder/ Lead Curator, Nook Gallery

 

Luxin Zhang

Philadelphia, PA

 

Luz Orozco

Baltimore, MD

Maryland Institute College of Art

 

M'kina Tapscott

Houston, TX

 

Maddie Wolf

Baltimore, MD

Maryland Institute College of Art

 

Madeleine Wilhite

San Francisco, CA

Headlands Center for the Arts

 

Maia Chao

New York, NY

 

Maori Holmes

Philadelphia, PA

 

Marcela Pardo Ariza

San Francisco, CA

Community Engagement Program Associate, Yerba Buena Center for the Arts

 

Margaret Perkins-McGuinness

Kansas City, MO

 

Margie Livingston

Seattle, PA

SOIL

 

Maria Dumlao

Philadelphia, PA

 

Maria Molteni

Boston, MA

New Craft Artists in Action, Boston LGBTIAQ Artist Alliance

 

Maria Villafranca

New York, NY

The Andy Warhol Foundation for the Visual Arts

 

Marie Hinson

Philadelphia, PA

Artist Member, Vox Populi

 

Marina McDougall Vella

Philadelphia, PA

Director, Philadelphia Art Alliance at the University of the Arts

 

Mario Lemafa

Auburn, WA

 

Marissa Reyes

Chicago, IL

Museum of Contemporary Art

 

Martha Wilson

Brooklyn, NY

Franklin Furnace, Common Field Board of Directors

 

Martin Strickland

San Francisco, CA

Associate Director of Public Programs, Yerba Buena Center for the Arts, San Francisco

 

Mary Ebeling

Philadelphia, PA

Drexel University

 

Mary Tasillo

Philadelphia, PA

Common Press; The Soapbox Community Print Shop & Zine Library

 

Mary Welcome

Palouse, WA

Artist

 

Matt Kalasky

Philadelphia, PA

The Galleries at Moore College of Art and Design

 

Matthew Fluharty

Winona, MN

Art of the Rural, Common Field Board of Directors

 

Matthew Offenbacher

Seattle, WA

 

Maura Cuffie

Brooklyn, NY

Senior Program Officer, ArtPlace America

 

Max Anderson

Baltimore, MD

 

Max Puchalsky

Madison, WI

Curator, Arts + Literature Laboratory

 

Mayer Wang

Baltimore, MD

Maryland Institute College of Art

 

Meg Onli

Philadelphia, PA

BlackStar Film Festival

 

Megan Guerber

Minneapolis, MN

American Craft Council

 

Megan Sparks

Houston, TX

The Resistance Healing Clinic

 

Melanie Yugo

Ottawa, ON

Co-Founder & Co-Director, Possible Worlds

 

Melissa Chen

Philadelphia, PA

Asian Arts Initiative

 

Melissa Franklin

Philadelphia, PA

Director, Pew Fellowships in the Arts

 

Michael Clemmons

Philadelphia, PA

 

Michael Holt

Los Angeles, CA

NAVEL

 

Michael Orange

Oakland, CA

MATATU Director, ArtHouse Convergence Conference Co-Chair

 

michele washington

New York, NY

Indigo Arts Alliance

 

Michelle Schultz

Edmonton, AB

Executive Director, Latitude 53

 

Mitsuko Brooks

Los Angeles, CA

 

Molly Larkey

Los Angeles, CA

 

molly mac

Seattle, WA

Artist, If You Don't They Will

 

Monica Miller

Ellensburg, PA

 

Monica Tyran

New Orleans, LA

Program Manager- Leveraging a Network for Equity(LANE), National Performance Network

 

Morgan Hobbs

Philadelphia, PA

Member, AUTOMAT Gallery; Director of Student Services, Pennsylvania Academy of the Fine Arts

 

Morgan Hungerford West

Washington, DC

A Creative DC

 

Namulen Bayarsaihan

West Hartford, CT

Real Art Ways

 

Nanda Sharif pour

Las Vegas, NV

 

Nando Alvarez-Perez

Buffalo, NY

The Buffalo Institute for Contemporary Art

 

Nat May

South Portland, ME

Hewnoaks Artist Colony, Common Field Board of Directors

 

Natalie Lascek

Lancaster, PA

 

Natalie Sweet

Pittsburgh, PA

Brew House Association

 

Nate Malinowski

Fishers Island, NY

Lighthouse Works

 

Nato Thompson

Philadelphia, PA

Philadelphia Contemporary

 

Nehad Khader

Philadelphia, PA

 

Neil Orians

Manchester, CT

Real Art Ways

 

Netanel Portier

Philadelphia, PA

Mural Arts Philadelphia

 

Nick Wylie

Chicago, IL

Managing Director, Public Media Institute; Founder & Board Member, ACRE

 

Nicolas Rodriguez Melo

Baltimore, MD

Maryland Institute College of Art

 

Nicole Pollard

Philadelphia, PA

 

Nike Desis

New London, CT

The Big House, Spark Makerspace

 

Noah Simblist

Richmond, VA

VCUarts Painting & Printmaking

 

Noe Gaytan

Brooklyn, NY

Michelada Think Tank

 

Nung-Hsin Hu

Long Island City, NY

Manager of Studio Programs, Queens Museum

 

Pamela Ashlund

Los Angeles, CA

Treasurer

 

Patricia Miranda

New York, NY

MAPSpace & The Crit Lab

 

Peter Lucas

Houston, TX

Communications and Development Associate, Aurora Picture Show

 

Peter Prinz

Birmingham, AL

Space One Eleven

 

Philippe Hyojung Kim

Seattle, WA

SOIL gallery

 

Phillip Scarpone

Philadelphia, PA

Member, Grizzly Grizzly & Faculty, Rowan University

 

Prerana Reddy

Rockaway Beach, NY

Director of Programs, A Blade of Grass

 

Quincy Bufkin

Syracuse, NY

Syracuse University

 

Rachael Rakes

Amsterdam

 

Rachel Bers

New York, NY

 

Rachell Morillo

New York, NY

Museum of Modern Art

 

Randi Hopkins

Waban, MA

 

Raven Crane

New Orleans, LA

SRR Project Coordinator, Antenna Gallery/ Press Street

 

Ravon Ruffin

Washington, DC

Brown Art Ink

 

Rebecca Haley

Chicago, IL

School of the Art Institute of Chicago

 

Rebekah Kirkman

Baltimore, MD

Managing Editor, BmoreArt

 

Rebekka Parker

Detroit, MI

Associate Educator, Detroit Institute of Arts and MFA Candidate 2021, Cranbrook Academy of Art

 

Rick Reyes

Seattle, WA

Racial Equity Coordinator, Office of Arts & Culture: City of Seattle

 

Ricky Yanas

Philadelphia, PA

Ulises Books & Extension or Communication

 

Rimona Law

New Cuyama, CA

Rural Community Designer, Blue Sky Center

 

Robert Blackson

Philadelphia, PA

Director, Temple Contemporary

 

Robert Snead

New Orleans, LA

 

Ruby Lerner

New York, NY

 

Ruby Waldo

Baltimore, MD

Maryland Institute College of Art / Program Assistant

 

S Rodriguez

Houston, TX

 

Sam Whalen

Philadelphia, PA

The University of Delaware

 

Samantha Connors

Philadelphia, PA

DVAA Exhibition Committee Co-Chair

 

Samuel Bowler

New Orleans, LA

Culturalyst

 

Sara Kleinert

Philadelphia, PA

Moore College of Art & Design

 

Sarah Cathers

San Francisco, CA

Yerba Buena Center for the Arts

 

Sarah Hamerman

New Brunswick, NJ

Office Space 2

 

Sarah Hunter

Philadelphia, PA

MFA Candidate, University of Delaware

 

Sarah Kim

Philadelphia, PA

 

Sarah Mueller

Philadelphia, PA

cinéSPEAK

 

Sarah Stauder

Houston, TX

Executive Director, Aurora Picture Show

 

Sarah Wilson

Houston, TX

Director of Exhibitions and Curatorial Projects, Art League Houston

 

Savannah Wood

Los Angeles, CA

Clockshop

 

Shaghayegh Cyrous

Walnut Creek, CA

 

Shannon Halberstadt

Seattle, WA

Artist Trust

 

Sharon Louden

Jackson Heights, NY

 

Sharon Maidenberg

Sausalito, CA

Headlands Center for the Arts, Common Field Board of Directors

 

Shauta Marsh

Indianapolis, IN

 

Shona Masarin-Hurst

New York, NY

 

Sian Evans

Baltimore, MD

Art+Feminism

 

Simone Doing

Madison, WI

Curator, Arts + Literature Laboratory

 

Sonja Roach

Stratford, CT

 

Stanlyn Breve

New Orleans, LA

National Performance Network

 

Stephanie Atkins

New Orleans, LA

NPN

 

Stephanie Smith

Richmond, VA

VCU Institute for Contemporary Art

 

Su Ying Strang

Calgary, AB

Director, The New Gallery / Chair, Alberta Association of Artist-run Centres

 

Susan Main

Derwood, MD

Gallery Director and Curator, VisArts

 

Susan Simpson

Los Angeles, CA

Automata

 

Susannah Laramee Kidd

Philadelphia, PA

Metris Arts Consulting

 

Suzy Kopf

Baltimore, MD

Marketing Director, BmoreArt

 

Talia Greene

Philadelphia, PA

Grizzly Grizzly

 

Tamir Williams

Philadelphia, PA

 

Taylor Aldridge

Detroit, MI

ARTS.BLACK Journal

 

The Artblog

Philadelphia, PA

Artblog, Inc. The

 

Thea Tagle

Seattle, WA

The Alice

 

Tiernan Alexander

Philadelphia, PA

 

Timothy Belknap

Philadelphia, PA

Director, Icebox Project Space

 

Tina Plokarz

Philadelphia, PA

 

Toccarra Thomas

Portland, ME

Managing Director, SPACE

 

Tracy Montes

Chicago, IL

Hyde Park Art Center

 

Travis Laughlin

Greensboro, NC

20-1026041

 

Trent Miller

Madison, WI

The Bubbler At Madison Public Library

 

Valerie Imus

Oakland, CA

Southern Exposure

 

Valerie Wiseman

Washington, DC

Transformer

 

Vashti Dubois

Philadelphia, PA

The Colored Girls Museum

 

Verónica Ayala Flores

Philadelphia, PA

Philadelphia LISC

 

Veronica Inberg

Chicago, IL

 

victoria reis

Washington, DC

Transformer

 

Vita Litvak

Philadelphia, PA

Fleisher Art Memorial

 

Will K. Wilkins

West Hartford, CT

Executive Director, Real Art Ways

 

Willis Meyers

Oakland, CA

Aggregate Space Gallery

 

Winona Bechtle

La Crescenta, CA

 

Xandra Eden

Houston, TX

DiverseWorks

 

Xiaoyue Zhang

Valencia, CA

 

Yaroub Al-Obaidi

Philadelphia, PA

Moore College of Art & Design

 

Zach Blackwood

Philadelphia, PA

Artistic Producer, FringeArts